+1(317) 513-4409 chadeverts9252@gmail.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Westfield
    2. Noblesville
    3. Zionsville
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Get Pre-Qualified
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    145 Sold Properties

    145 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6829 S Shields Ridge RD, Bloomington, IN 47401
    1/31

    $330,000

    $379,900

    13.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    6829 S Shields Ridge RD, Bloomington, IN 47401

    Listed by A.J. Bowlen of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    MIBOR MLS
    17347 Pine Wood LN, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/13

    $302,800

    $305,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    17347 Pine Wood LN, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Corey Shonborn of Ladig Realty, LLC

    MIBOR MLS
    6104 Cascades DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
    1/28

    $293,900

    $291,900

    0.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

    6104 Cascades DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

    Listed by Frances Williams of DRH Realty of Indiana, LLC

    MIBOR MLS
    7304 E Stop 11 RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259
    1/56

    $580,000

    $639,900

    9.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt

    7304 E Stop 11 RD, Indianapolis, IN 46259

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    6825 S Ford RD, Zionsville, IN 46077
    1/47

    $475,000

    $489,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

    6825 S Ford RD, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    2531 S US 31 HWY S, Tipton, IN 46072
    1/64

    $465,000

    $465,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

    2531 S US 31 HWY S, Tipton, IN 46072

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    3965 Idlewind DR, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/83

    $895,000

    $925,000

    3.2%
    6 Beds5 Baths4,654 SqFt

    3965 Idlewind DR, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    1726 Emerald Pines LN, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/59

    $441,000

    $439,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,140 SqFt

    1726 Emerald Pines LN, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    611 E Pine Ridge DR, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/41

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

    611 E Pine Ridge DR, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    14941 Adios PASS, Carmel, IN 46032
    1/80

    $658,000

    $699,900

    6.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,982 SqFt

    14941 Adios PASS, Carmel, IN 46032

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    1452 Lake Haven LN, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/72

    $810,000

    $839,900

    3.6%
    6 Beds5 Baths5,118 SqFt

    1452 Lake Haven LN, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Guadalupe Ortiz of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    MIBOR MLS
    4926 Kingsley DR, Indianapolis, IN 46205
    1/40

    $300,000

    $300,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    4926 Kingsley DR, Indianapolis, IN 46205

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    13845 Nansemond DR, Carmel, IN 46032
    1/59

    $512,500

    $519,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,394 SqFt

    13845 Nansemond DR, Carmel, IN 46032

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    215 Penn ST, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/39

    $429,000

    $460,000

    6.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,402 SqFt

    215 Penn ST, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Andy Stephenson of @properties

    MIBOR MLS
    11534 Capistrano CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46236
    1/53

    $375,000

    $365,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,815 SqFt

    11534 Capistrano CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    6622 W Dickens XING, Mccordsville, IN 46055
    1/57

    $385,000

    $385,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,729 SqFt

    6622 W Dickens XING, Mccordsville, IN 46055

    Listed by Kasey Eckert of Trueblood Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    14809 Senator WAY, Carmel, IN 46032
    1/68

    $538,700

    $499,900

    7.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

    14809 Senator WAY, Carmel, IN 46032

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    6150 Rolling Rock LN, Noblesville, IN 46062
    1/42

    $524,900

    $529,900

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    6150 Rolling Rock LN, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Listed by Holli Phillips of @properties

    MIBOR MLS
    20881 Hamilton-Boone County Line RD, Sheridan, IN 46069
    1/46

    $845,000

    $845,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,916 SqFt

    20881 Hamilton-Boone County Line RD, Sheridan, IN 46069

    Listed by Shane Pollard of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    MIBOR MLS
    2707 Paperbark Creek DR, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/51

    $845,000

    $850,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,015 SqFt

    2707 Paperbark Creek DR, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Scott Lindsay of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    MIBOR MLS
    15965 Falcons Fire DR, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/62

    $603,704

    $619,704

    2.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,268 SqFt

    15965 Falcons Fire DR, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    9657 Rialto TRL, Carmel, IN 46280
    1/33

    $295,000

    $304,900

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    9657 Rialto TRL, Carmel, IN 46280

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    15678 Byrding DR, Westfield, IN 46074
    1/65

    $704,700

    $704,700

    4 Beds4 Baths4,312 SqFt

    15678 Byrding DR, Westfield, IN 46074

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    5138 Coloma CT, Indianapolis, IN 46235
    1/45

    $260,000

    $259,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

    5138 Coloma CT, Indianapolis, IN 46235

    Listed by Chad Everts of E-Rocks Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Westfield
        2. Noblesville
        3. Zionsville
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Get Pre-Qualified
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Logo_TransparentEHO MLS Realtor - BlackProud Partner of FGP